Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/10/2026 19:49 | 5/10/2026 20:04 | 00:14:43 | 1,324 | 272 | 1,052 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/10/2026 20:05 | 5/10/2026 20:18 | 00:13:29 | 2,940 | 760 | 2,180 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/10/2026 20:19 | 5/10/2026 20:36 | 00:16:22 | 4,001 | 1,209 | 2,792 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/10/2026 20:37 | 5/10/2026 20:45 | 00:08:10 | 5,337 | 2,436 | 2,901 |
Details
| Pills used: | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 277 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 24 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,697 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 28 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 15 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 20:05 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 20:10 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:09 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 20:07 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 20:08 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:25 |
|---|
Survivors
| Jamelao | whyyy | Finn ™ | inc |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 43 | 19 | 55 | 45 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,409 | 791 | 620 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 426 | 223 | 134 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 30% | 28% | 22% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 94 | 54 | 41 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 113 | 54 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 8% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,045 | 0 | 365 | 517 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 363 | 0 | 122 | 181 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 35% | 0% | 33% | 35% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 91 | 0 | 17 | 31 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 9% | 0% | 5% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 93 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 9% | 0% | 0% | 15% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 17 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 2% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 3 | 12 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 33% | 17% | 0% | 80% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 61 | 80 | 70 | 66 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 12 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,620 | 1,956 | 1,379 | 1,742 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 36 | 253 | 0 | 562 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,659 | 1,963 | 1,087 | 1,302 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 965 | 4,130 | 525 | 1,507 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Infecteds
| abi | nox | fachundo | Mis |
|---|
| Total damage: | 51 | 32 | 30 | 25 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 51 | 32 | 30 | 25 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 20 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | fachundo |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:242910727 | 76561198446087182 | nox |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:191972089 | 76561198344209907 | Mis |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:937886538 | 76561199836038804 | diluvio |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
Details
| Pills used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 350 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 37 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 10,941 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 44 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 40 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 20:11 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 20:18 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:17 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 20:12 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 20:15 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:46 |
|---|
Survivors
| abi | nox | fachundo | Mis |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 120 | 174 | 22 | 95 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 187 | 1,420 | 1,382 | 81 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 51 | 396 | 400 | 31 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 27% | 28% | 29% | 38% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 30 | 115 | 134 | 5 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 16% | 8% | 10% | 6% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 69 | 49 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 5% | 4% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,163 | 0 | 0 | 1,271 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 389 | 0 | 0 | 403 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 32% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 125 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 11% | 0% | 0% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 54 | 0 | 0 | 115 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 0% | 0% | 9% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 27 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 36% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 76 | 94 | 86 | 94 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 15 | 14 | 14 | 22 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 13 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 4,110 | 2,399 | 2,986 | 1,446 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 875 | 1,050 | 1,232 | 638 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,094 | 1,375 | 1,251 | 2,283 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,027 | 3,740 | 2,207 | 835 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 18 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 17 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 4 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 7 | 12 | 16 | 5 |
|---|
Infecteds
| whyyy | Finn ™ | Jamelao | inc |
|---|
| Total damage: | 101 | 75 | 72 | 67 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 71 | 75 | 72 | 67 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 17 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 9 | 40 | 0 | 33 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 11 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | fachundo |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:242910727 | 76561198446087182 | nox |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:191972089 | 76561198344209907 | Mis |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:937886538 | 76561199836038804 | diluvio |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |