Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/10/2026 18:31 | 5/10/2026 18:43 | 00:11:47 | 278 | 986 | 1,264 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/10/2026 18:44 | 5/10/2026 18:55 | 00:11:39 | 1,574 | 1,182 | 2,756 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/10/2026 18:57 | 5/10/2026 19:09 | 00:11:59 | 1,898 | 2,658 | 4,556 |
Details
| Pills used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 237 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 27 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 8,177 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 29 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 13 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 18:44 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 18:49 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:21 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 18:45 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 18:47 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:42 |
|---|
Survivors
| Finn ™ | fear | girlyB* | whyyy |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 318 | 60 | 37 | 7 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 891 | 1,044 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 302 | 348 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 34% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 113 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 13% | 7% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 14 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 2% | 8% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 865 | 1,214 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 233 | 378 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 27% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 35 | 59 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 4% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 59 | 147 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 7% | 12% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 1% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 28% | 200% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 65 | 68 | 45 | 59 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 28 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,969 | 2,081 | 1,126 | 2,001 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 111 | 806 | 422 | 211 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 514 | 1,705 | 1,066 | 2,892 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,280 | 1,317 | 1,835 | 1,140 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Altair | Mishy | ml.lxrd | tom |
|---|
| Total damage: | 35 | 34 | 29 | 28 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 35 | 34 | 29 | 28 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Mishy |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Nephillim |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:763427297 | 76561199487120322 | ml.lxrd |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:91861097 | 76561198143987922 | Felipe |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:606622057 | 76561199173509842 | xqvie |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 280 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 31 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 9,557 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 35 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 22 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 18:50 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 18:55 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:37 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 18:51 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 18:53 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:36 |
|---|
Survivors
| Mishy | tom | ml.lxrd | Altair |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 40 | 49 | 128 | 86 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 324 | 981 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 97 | 228 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 30% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 28 | 80 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 9% | 8% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,299 | 949 | 0 | 1,107 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 404 | 293 | 0 | 336 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 31% | 31% | 0% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 117 | 22 | 0 | 59 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 9% | 2% | 0% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 64 | 90 | 0 | 121 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 9% | 0% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 28 | 12 | 0 | 15 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 1% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 77 | 89 | 53 | 61 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 17 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 11 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 3,969 | 1,392 | 2,619 | 1,577 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 1,411 | 0 | 489 | 373 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,211 | 1,811 | 598 | 2,374 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,760 | 0 | 1,035 | 1,193 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| girlyB* | Finn ™ | fear | whyyy |
|---|
| Total damage: | 69 | 51 | 32 | 31 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 69 | 51 | 32 | 31 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 8 | 11 | 21 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 31 | 16 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Mishy |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Nephillim |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:763427297 | 76561199487120322 | ml.lxrd |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:91861097 | 76561198143987922 | Felipe |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:606622057 | 76561199173509842 | xqvie |